Fall Garcia Cup Champions
 2013 Garcia Cup Champions 


Garcia Cup Winners

Boys U-10A..............BTAA
Boys U-10B..............OLPH
Boys U-12A..............Palmer
Boys U-12B..............BTAA 1
Boys U-14A..............St Janes
Boys U-14B..............BTAA

Girls U-10A..............Lehigh
Girls U-10B..............St Janes
Girls U-12A..............Lehigh
Girls U-12B..............
Girls U-14A..............OLPH
Girls U-14B..............Moore

Coed U-16...............Lehigh


Garcia Cup Runner ups

Boys U-10A..............Palmer 1
Boys U-10B..............
Boys U-12A..............Slate Belt
Boys U-12B..............Palmer 1
Boys U-14A..............OLPH
Boys U-14B..............Easton

Girls U-10A..............Palmer 2
Girls U-10B..............Wind Gap
Girls U-12A..............OLPH
Girls U-12B..............
Girls U-14A..............Slate Belt
Girls U-14B..............Wilson

Coed U-16...............Palmer 2



 2012 Garcia Cup Champions 


Garcia Cup Winners

Boys U-10A..............Wilson
Boys U-10B..............N. Lehigh
Boys U-12A..............Forks 01
Boys U-12B..............N. Lehigh
Boys U-14A..............

Girls U-10A..............
Girls U-10B..............N. Lehigh
Girls U-12A..............Forks
Girls U-12B..............
Girls U-14A..............St Janes
Girls U-14B..............

Coed U-16...............Nazareth 1



 2011 Garcia Cup Champions 


Garcia Cup Winners

Boys U-10A..............Palmer #2
Boys U-10B..............St. Janes
Boys U-12A..............Forks
Boys U-12B..............N. Lehigh
Boys U-14A..............Forks & Slate Belt
Boys U-14B..............N. Lehigh

Girls U-10A..............BTAA #2
Girls U-10B..............OLPH
Girls U-12A..............St. Janes
Girls U-12B..............Bath
Girls U-14A..............St. Janes
Girls U-14B..............N. Lehigh

Coed U-16...............BTAA



 2010 Garcia Cup Champions 


Garcia Cup Winners

Boys U10A..............Lehigh
Boys U-10B.............Wind Gap
Boys U-12A.............Slate Belt
Boys U-12B.............OLPH
Boys U-14A.............OLPH and Slate Belt
Boys U-14B.............N. Lehigh
Boys U-16...............Lehigh

Girls U-10A.............Palmer
Girls U-10B.............N. Lehigh #2
Girls U-12A.............Palmer
Girls U-12B.............Wilson
Girls U-14...............St. Janes #2
Girls U-16...............Wind Gap




 Your IP Address: 54.204.217.249 Blue Mountain Youth Soccer League
 Home | Site Map | Login
A East Penn Software soccer league web software ver. 006.001.0002, copyright © 2001-2014.