Garcia Cup Champions
 Regular Season & Garcia Cup Champions 


                              Regular Season                       Garcia Cup Tournament
                              ===============               =================
Boys U10 A   2007      Bethlehem Township                 Bethlehem Township
                   2008      Bethlehem Township                 Bethlehem Township
                   2009      St Janes                                  Palmer #1

Boys U10 B   2007      Wilson                                     Moore
                   2008      St Janes                                  Wilson
                   2009      Lehigh                                     Lehigh

Boys U12 A   2007      Lehigh Township                       Lehigh Township
                   2008      Our Lady of Perpetual Help        Bethlehem Twsp & N. Lehigh (co-champs)
                   2009      Our Lady of Perpetual Help        Our Lady of Perpetual Help

Boys U12 B   2007      Palmer                                    Palmer & Wilson (co-champs)
                   2008      Nazareth                                 Nazareth
                   2009      Wind Gap                                Lehigh

Boys U14 A   2007      Palmer                                    Bath
                   2008      Bath                                       Bethlehem Township
                   2009      Slate Belt                                St Janes

Boys U14 B   2007      Our Lady of Perpetual Help        Our Lady of Perpetual Help
                   2008      Palmer                                    Wind Gap
                   2009      Our Lady of Perpetual Help        Our Lady of Perpetual Help

Boys U16      2007      Nazareth                                 Lehigh Township
                   2008      Lehigh Township                      Lehigh Township & Moore (co-champs)
                   2009      Bethlehem Township                Moore

Girls U10 A    2007      Bath                                       Bath
                   2008      Palmer                                    Palmer
                   2009      Bethlehem Township #2            Lehigh

Girls U10 B    2007      Northern Lehigh                       Palmer
                   2008      Our Lady of Perpetual Help        Bethlehem Township
                   2009      St Janes                                  St Janes

Girls U12 A    2007      Forks                                      Forks
                   2008      Bethlehem Township                 Bethlehem Township
                   2009      St Janes                                  Slate Belt

Girls U12 B    2007      St Janes                                  Bethlehem Twsp & St Janes (co-champs)
                   2008      St Janes                                  OLPH & St Janes (co-champs)
                   2009      Forks #1                                  Forks #1

Girls U14 A    2007      Slate Belt                                 N. Lehigh & Slate Belt (co-champs)
                   2008      Slate Belt                                 Forks & Slate Belt (co-champs)
                   2009      Slate Belt                                 Moore & Forks (co-chanps)

Girls U14 B    2007      Moore                                      Bath & Moore (co-champs)
                   2008      St Janes                                   St Janes

Girls U16       2007      Lehigh & Wind Gap (co-champs)  Lehigh Township
                   2008      Wind Gap                                  N. Lehigh & Wind Gap (co-champs)
                   2009      Wind Gap                                  Wind Gap




 Your IP Address: 107.21.136.116 Blue Mountain Youth Soccer League
 Home | Site Map | Login
A East Penn Software soccer league web software ver. 006.001.0002, copyright © 2001-2014.